Results

Please note: The results below are the results from Red Bull Sea to Sky 2015(!) for you to review! We will publish the results from the 2016 edition starting with the Beach Race on Oct. 6, 2016

The Mountain Race is the main event of Red Bull Sea to Sky!
Winning the Mountain Race means winning Red Bull Sea to Sky!

Beach Race – Final!

Rank bib First name Last name Country bike laps time
1 2 Jonny Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 9 00:19:44.443
2 1 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna 300 9 00:20:56.951
3 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 9 00:21:23.195
4 5 Paul Bolton GBR KTM 300 ecx 9 00:21:28.203
5 8 Alfredo Gomez ESP Husqvarna 300 TE 2T 9 00:21:34.956
6 12 Jonathan Richardson GBR Eurotek KTM 9 00:21:55.956
7 11 Ben Hemingway GBR Beta Factory 9 00:22:14.954
8 4 Wade Young ZAF KTM 300 9 00:22:58.196
9 7 Blake Gutzeit ZAF Husqvarna 8 00:21:03.698
10 10 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 8 00:21:07.192
11 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM300 7 00:19:52.697
12 44 Chris Perry AUS Ktm 300 7 00:20:01.953
13 9 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 300 2stroke 7 00:20:03.942
14 13 Andy Noakley GBR KTM 300EXC 7 00:21:13.444
15 99 Lars Enšckl AUT KTM 300EXC 7 00:21:18.193
16 230 Rudolf Pšschl AUT 7 00:22:02.701
17 18 Schneider Philipp AUT KTM 7 00:22:18.191
18 24 Aled Price GBR ktm 300exc 7 00:22:46.441
19 80 Homero D’az Castilleja MEX KTM 300 EXC 7 00:23:05.692
20 192 Peter Weiss DEN EXC 250 7 00:23:13.949
21 58 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 300 EXC 6 00:20:00.438
22 111 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek KTM 300EXC 6 00:20:05.196
23 190 Norbert Jozsa ROU kmt 300 exc 6 00:21:24.941
24 17 Otto Freund DEU KTM 300 EXC 6 00:21:32.198
25 158 Salbrechter Florian AUT KTM EXC 2Stroke 250 6 00:21:33.941
26 155 Robert Nowak AUS 2016 KTM 300 EXC 6 00:21:37.456
27 113 Marko Jager SLO SHERCO 300 6 00:21:56.955
28 206 Wolter Sebastian “Busty” DEU Husqvarna TE 300 6 00:22:12.446
29 57 Dupuis Kevin CAN Husqvarna TE 300 6 00:22:29.445
30 28 Altus De Wet ZAF Sherco SE-R 300 6 00:23:08.946
31 128 Mick Boam GBR Rock oil Beta 300 5 00:19:45.446
32 117 Thomas Kongsh¿j DEN Beta 300 RR 5 00:20:37.945
33 159 Sam Ludgate GBR Appleyards Beta 300 RR 5 00:20:42.449
34 114 Marko Prodan CRO KTM EXC 300 5 00:20:47.449
35 19 Marty Halmazna CAN Husky 300 5 00:21:18.947
36 55 Diesel Benjamin AUT Ktm 300 exc 5 00:21:27.442
37 191 Francisco Rico Rodriguez ESP ALTA REDSHIFT ENDURO – ELECTRIC MOTORCYCLE 5 00:22:05.455
38 116 Mart Meeru EST KTM300EXC 5 00:23:21.948
39 130 Mike Slater GBR TRIMEC KTM EXC 300 5 00:23:42.698
40 25 Teucher Marcel DEU KTM 300 EXC 5 00:24:44.452
41 156 Robin Gunnarsson SWE KTM exc 300 5 00:25:04.955
42 143 Peter Tschann AUT KTM 300 EXC 2012 4 00:15:05.449
43 59 Eddie Findling DEU Sherco SE 250 R 4 00:20:30.444
44 71 Gideon Pieter Malherbe ZAF 2014 KTM 300 EXC 4 00:24:16.948
45 15 Miha _pindler SLO beta 300 rr 3 00:07:26.681
46 56 Dmitrii Zolotov RUS Gas Gas EC300R 3 00:21:01.951
47 79 Holl— Bence HUN ktm exc 350 3 00:22:13.456
48 121 Matej Stusaj SLO KTM/BETA 2 00:09:09.430
49 14 Suttner Seppo DEU KTM EXC 300 0 0
50 16 Burak Ozdemir TUR 0 0
51 160 Scharl Robert DEU Beta rr 300 7 00:19:44.685
52 283 Shane Moss AUS ktm 300 6 00:20:07.689
53 84 James Nichols GBR Eurotek KTM 300 EXC 6 00:23:16.939
54 132 Nagy Peter HUN Husaberg FE 350 6 00:24:06.184
55 36 Bleiner Lukas AUT KTM 5 00:20:24.683
56 22 Adam Kubarski POL Husqvarna 300 TE 5 00:21:05.681
57 177 Timo Hermlin EST KTM 300EXC 5 00:21:26.687
58 153 Robert Szakacs ROU Ktm exc 250 5 00:22:02.683
59 66 Ilya Malikov RUS Sherco 300 SE Factory 5 00:23:58.198
60 210 Islam Yõldõz TUR KTM EXC300 5 00:24:16.946
61 193 Peter Jensen DEN ktm exc 300 2014 5 00:26:04.936
62 40 Brian Till GBR KTM 250 EXC 5 00:26:19.688
63 38 Braeuer Felix DEU KTM 300 EXC 5 00:27:13.692
64 241 Paul Doherty CAN Husqvarna TE300 4 00:19:55.181
65 112 Marko Petelin SLO KTM 450exc 4 00:20:17.435
66 161 Scholz Jens DEU Husaberg TE300 4 00:20:28.684
67 172 Stuart Gregory ZAF Husky TE300 4 00:20:36.440
68 176 Tim Hunt GBR Husky 300 4 00:21:12.445
69 104 Lienard Vincent FRA 300 ktm exc 4 00:21:45.445
70 92 Karl Oberst AUT Husqvarna FE350 4 00:22:31.937
71 110 Mark Kirby GBR husquarvarna te 300 4 00:23:51.939
72 147 Reini Rauch DEU Beta RR 300 4 00:23:54.937
73 185 Willem Looijen NLD KTM 300 EXC 4 00:24:48.448
74 221 Rieder Markus DEU beta br 300 4 00:25:04.948
75 98 Kyle Scott GBR KTM 300EXC 4 00:25:13.690
76 76 Haun Christian AUT KTM EXC 3?? 4 00:25:56.193
77 171 Steven Huzzey GBR Ktm 300 EXC 4 00:26:47.196
78 227 Josef Fischbacher AUT KTM300 3 00:11:28.922
79 107 Machleb Andreas DEU Husqvarna FE 350/15 3 00:14:49.180
80 253 Kunter Kuscu TUR 3 00:15:49.427
81 46 Eigl Klaus AUT beta 300 3 00:17:51.684
82 142 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP KTM 300 TWO-STROKE 3 00:20:34.442
83 89 Joseph Till GBR KTM 200 EXC 3 00:21:04.186
84 52 Daniel Kelly GBR KTM 250 3 00:24:20.690
85 174 Thomas Krawietz DEU KTM EXC 350 3 00:24:42.691
86 231 Dmitriy Parshin RUS Sherco SE 300 2 00:09:52.924
87 101 Lee Depledge GBR ktm 300 xc 2 00:11:26.930
88 30 Andreas Wildauer AUT Beta RR 300 2 stroke 2 00:14:58.925
89 94 Klšsch Patrick LIE Husquarna TE 300 2015 1 00:03:51.919
90 60 Edward Benson GBR KTM 300 EXC 1 00:06:15.675
91 26 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM Exc 300 0 0
92 48 Craig Parkes GBR KTM 300 XC 0 0
93 90 Julian Rylance GBR KTM EXC 300 0 0
94 211 Ismail Ozgul TUR husquarvarna te 300 0 0
95 21 Adam Keil GBR ktm 300 exc 0 0
96 178 Timo Jungmann DEU Ktm exc 300 0 0
97 50 Dan Uno DEN KTM EXC 0 0
98 162 Schwarzenhšlzer Jonas DEU Beta 300 RR 0 0
99 34 Ben Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 0 0
100 237 Ibrahim Ercansungur TUR Husqvarna FE 250 0 0
101 181 Toth Barnabas HUN KTM EXC 300 6 00:23:47.197
102 187 Marc Puig Feixa ESP husqvarna te300 2016 6 00:24:29.196
103 134 Nedeljko Matoovic SLO ktm 300 exc 6 00:26:36.200
104 236 Kirsten Landman ZAF KTM 250R Freeride 6 00:26:43.197
105 182 Vaido Kalm EST KTM 350 exc 5 00:24:50.445
106 261 Durancan Ulugšz TUR 5 00:25:27.942
107 215 Carlos Fereira BRA 5 00:27:08.455
108 169 Stefan Popescu ROU KTM EXC 300 5 00:27:16.206
109 164 Sebastian Hampe DEU Beta RR 300 5 00:28:12.697
110 138 Ondrej Rathousky CZE KTM 200EXC 5 00:28:36.707
111 27 Alexander Steinwendtner AUT Husqvarna 250 TE 5 00:28:48.455
112 203 Walch Florian AUT Husquarna e 300 5 00:29:30.208
113 145 Petr Konecny CZE KTM 250 FreeRide 4 00:19:01.446
114 103 Lewis Jones GBR KTM EXC250 4 00:21:44.689
115 31 Andrew Mills GBR Husaberg 300 TE 4 00:25:27.444
116 148 Rene Triska DEU KTM 500 EXC 4 00:25:32.196
117 47 Christoph Hauthaler AUT KTM 300 EXC 4 00:26:07.197
118 74 Hadobas Adam HUN Ktm Exc 350 4 00:26:18.700
119 119 Martin Doern AUT Ktm 250 4 00:26:57.952
120 179 Timofey Demikhov RUS Husaberg TE250 4 00:28:01.702
121 173 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 4 00:29:07.451
122 254 Cemil Yurt TUR 4 00:29:39.704
123 120 Matej Oliva CZE KTM Freeride 250 R 4 00:30:17.702
124 180 Tom Griffiths GBR Husaberg Te 250 2013 3 00:11:53.936
125 127 Michael Bichler DEU Beta RR 300 3 00:16:20.432
126 32 Baer Stefan DEU Husaberg TE 300 3 00:20:31.441
127 175 Thomas Carter GBR KTM EXC 350 F 3 00:22:30.942
128 39 Brendan Simpson GBR KTM 250EXC 3 00:22:49.438
129 229 Alexey Agafonov RUS Husaberg fe250 3 00:24:59.444
130 86 Jiri Fila CZE KTM 300 EXC 2 00:14:00.685
131 64 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS KTM 350 EXC 2 00:14:58.691
132 81 Indrek Reisenbuk EST ktm 250 exc 2 00:17:27.433
133 168 Springer Daniel DEU KTM EXC 350 1 00:06:08.422
134 108 Manuel Bleeck DEU KTM 520 EXC 1 00:06:44.427
135 217 Ekrem Aydõn TUR 0 0
136 232 Murat Ersahin TUR 0 0
137 109 Manuel Bogner AUT KTM 300 XC-W 0 0
138 87 Jonny Wadsworth GBR ktm 250 0 0
139 29 Andreas Lips ESP KTM 300 EXC 0 0
140 33 Barry Boustead GBR ktm 300 0 0
141 131 Miksi PŽter HUN Sherco SE-R 300 0 0
142 133 Nardo Pascal CHE ktm 300exc 0 0
143 35 Ben Gwyther GBR Ktm XCF 250 0 0
144 141 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXT 0 0
145 54 Darren Heyes GBR ktm 300 exc 0 0
146 222 Erdal Yavuz TUR kmt 300 exc 0 0
147 88 Josef Figl AUT Montesa Cota 4RT 0 0
148 49 Dale Becker GBR KTM 250exc 0 0
149 41 Brian Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 0 0
150 152 Rickard Larsson SWE KTM EXC-F 250 0 0
151 284 Emil Uno DEN 0 00:05:21.559
152 118 Martin Capelli AUT KTM 200 EXC 0 00:05:29.026
153 68 Franssen Ruud NLD KTM Franssen special 0 00:05:33.340
154 195 Sezer Savasli TUR 0 00:05:34.499
155 244 Kamushkin Vladimir RUS SHERCO 300 0 00:05:37.299
156 186 Wulleput Nicolas FRA 300 sherco 2 strokes 0 00:05:41.472
157 194 Bayram Uysal TUR 0 00:05:41.912
158 122 Matthew Mills GBR ktm 300 exc 0 00:05:44.765
159 214 Arnolous De Jager ZAF Husquarna 300 0 00:05:45.319
160 258 Ergun Ergecmis TUR 0 00:05:49.676
161 115 Markus Obendorfer AUT ktm excf 350 0 00:05:51.255
162 196 Tayfun Canli TUR 0 00:05:52.544
163 151 Richter Mark DEU Husqvarna FE 250 0 00:05:52.694
164 157 Rodrigo Hernando Ortega ESP Husvarna 300 two strokes 0 00:05:54.734
165 282 Yunus Mor TUR 0 00:05:55.139
166 205 MevlŸt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 0 00:05:56.228
167 223 Yunus Mu_mul TUR kmt 300 exc 0 00:05:57.829
168 163 Sebastian Chilvers GBR Husqvarna TE300 0 00:05:58.125
169 233 Gokhan Zor TUR KTM Freeride 250r 0 00:05:58.912
170 166 Sergio Castello ESP KTM 250 2T SIX DAYS 2015 0 00:06:03.003
171 198 Chris Pratt GBR KTM 350 0 00:06:04.415
172 188 Jakob Heidegger LIE 0 00:06:05.726
173 255 Necmi Kozlu TUR 0 00:06:08.480
174 37 Böšnninghoff Harald DEU KTM 300 EXC 0 00:06:09.563
175 95 Koidl Walter AUT 300exc ktm 0 00:06:13.062
176 295 Aydin Kafal TUR 0 00:06:14.742
177 82 Ingo Schšber DEU KTM EXC 200 0 00:06:19.758
178 129 Mikael EneskŠr SWE KTM Freeride 250R 0 00:06:22.121
179 146 Pierre Schendel DEU ktm 300 exc 0 00:06:22.770
180 216 Rodolfo Balasso BRA 0 00:06:25.224
181 20 Aalt Pieper NLD ktm 144 0 00:06:28.232
182 23 Alberto Girardi ITA KTM 350 exc 0 00:06:32.715
183 100 Lars Nilsson SWE KTM 300 EXC 0 00:06:40.768
184 208 Oleg Shcherbina RUS KTM 300 EXC 0 00:06:47.253
185 96 Kristoffer Aronsson SWE Ktm Exc 2 stroke 0 00:06:56.001
186 204 Savas Dogan TUR KTM exc 300 0 00:07:00.155
187 273 Osman Bulut TUR 0 00:07:07.578
188 276 Abdullah Aycan TUR 0 00:07:15.846
189 209 Aleattin Yõldõrõm TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 0 00:07:21.285
190 106 Luis Gonz‡lez Hern‡ndez ESP Ktm 400 0 00:07:29.135
191 72 Glenn Morgan GBR KTM 0 00:07:29.844
192 137 Nigel Fox GBR Ktm 250 exc 0 00:07:34.313
193 83 Arturo Gonzales Hernadez ESP gas gas ec250 0 00:07:43.764
194 257 Asim Kabadag TUR 0 00:07:56.313
195 75 Hans Dahlstroem SWE KTM 250 2t 0 00:07:58.897
196 167 Simon Mcclean GBR KTM 300 EXC 0 00:08:01.159
197 165 Sergey Zolotov RUS KTM 350 EXC-F 0 00:08:11.556
198 264 Murat Akõn TUR 0 00:08:20.171
199 150 Richard Lewis GBR KTM EXC 300 0 00:08:24.789
200 263 Latif Korkmaz TUR 0 00:08:26.241
201 268 Sinan Sahinkaya TUR 0 00:08:38.853
202 135 Neil Lawson GBR Ktm 350 exc Factory edition 0 00:08:40.614
203 126 Michael Goerne USA KTM 300 0 00:08:40.940
204 279 Huseyin Neziroglu TUR 0 00:08:44.927
205 245 Erhan Sertkaya TUR 0 00:08:45.077
206 184 Will Cornthwaite GBR Ktm 300 exc 0 00:08:45.340
207 154 Robert King GBR ktm 250 excf 0 00:09:13.777
208 136 Neil Dutton GBR KTM 350 excf 0 00:09:16.553
209 235 Cihangir Bulutlu TUR ktm exc 250 0 00:09:23.474
210 183 Van Stormbroek Marc NLD KTM 350 EXC 0 00:10:00.821
211 243 Murat Kizak TUR 0 00:10:12.147
212 91 Justin Denn GBR Huskey TE300 0 00:10:19.738
213 270 Ihsan Ozbek TUR 0 00:10:23.518
214 97 KryenbŸhl Edi CHE Husqvarna FE 350 0 00:10:28.063
215 201 ErcŸment Ali GŸlkaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 0 00:10:31.640
216 265 Murat KškŸ TUR 0 00:10:47.221
217 252 Sami Uiar TUR 0 00:11:03.594
218 234 Ozgur Savran TUR 0 00:11:08.698
219 259 Idris Demiral TUR 0 00:11:28.318
220 53 Darren Gwyther GBR `KTM 250 EXCF 0 00:12:20.992
221 249 Mithat Kazan TUR 0 00:12:44.473
222 189 Andrea Goga ROU KTM 250R 0 00:12:49.291
223 199 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 0 00:13:28.557
224 124 Mauricio Escribano ESP Sherco 250 2014 six days 0 00:13:43.984
225 269 Alican Mordalga TUR 0 00:14:43.383
226 275 Ugur Savas TUR 0 00:15:37.431
227 296 Mehmet Okuyan TUR 0 00:17:10.204
228 85 James Turner GBR Beta 300 RR 0 00:17:25.652
229 197 Sayat Sahakoglu TUR 0 00:17:51.596
230 272 Tolga Orhan TUR 0 00:18:46.767
231 256 Kayikci Nihat TUR 0 00:18:51.744
232 266 Yilmaz Kaya TUR 0 00:21:45.013
233 271 Akin GŸnbayram TUR 0 00:21:59.450
234 242 Erman Balkin TUR Husaberg 250 0 00:27:30.127
235 278 SŸleyman Aydin TUR 0 00:44:50.473
236 42 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 0 0
237 43 Cem Atalan TUR Husqvarna FC 250 0 0
238 45 Christian Scranton USA KTM exc 350 0 0
239 51 Daniel Trieflinger DEU Beta rr 350 0 0
240 61 Ege Mermer TUR KTM freeride 0 0
241 62 Tara Freinademetz AUT kmt freeride 250 0 0
242 63 Erich Walketseder AUT Beta rr 300 0 0
243 65 Fischer Roger CHE Husqvarna FE350 0 0
244 67 Franssen Bart NLD KTM 450 Franssen special 0 0
245 69 Gavin Hunt GBR Husky 300 0 0
246 70 Gert Pieper NLD husqvarna 300te 0 0
247 73 Greg Maik CAN KTM 350 0 0
248 77 Helmut Pichler AUT KTM 300EXC 0 0
249 78 Hermann Berger AUT Husquarna 300 0 0
250 93 Kerem ‚etinkaya TUR HUSQVARNA TE250 0 0
251 102 Levent Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 0 0
252 105 Lindtner Martin DEU KTM Freeride 250 0 0
253 123 Matty Temple GBR ktm exc 200 0 0
254 125 Mauro Romanin ITA Beta Trail 300 0 0
255 139 Ott Alexander DEU Husq 0 0
256 140 Patrick Lachetta DEU KTM 300 EXC `15 0 0
257 144 Peter Zetterlund SWE KTM 350 0 0
258 149 Rene Jogimaa EST Husqvarna TE300 0 0
259 170 Stephen Leaming GBR ktm 250 exc 0 0
260 200 Sergei Vezbitskii RUS Husquarna 0 0
261 202 Okan Tan TUR ktm 250 exc 0 0
262 207 Bulent Donmez TUR sherco 250 SEF 0 0
263 212 Berkay Bayramin TUR Husqvarna TE 250 0 0
264 213 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 0 0
265 218 Ibrahim Duraman TUR gas gas 250 0 0
266 219 Bilal Ku_konmaz TUR 0 0
267 220 Gokberk Yelten TUR 0 0
268 224 Selim Salah TUR 0 0
269 225 Recep Keskin TUR Husquarna 0 0
270 226 Eryilmaz Inan TUR 2015 sherco se-r 250 0 0
271 228 Mehmet Aydõn TUR KTM EXC 300 0 0
272 238 Ahmet Tahir Tugayoglu TUR 0 0
273 239 Burcu Tugayoglu TUR Husaberg fe250 0 0
274 240 Fatih Balõm TUR 0 0
275 246 Hasan Ilgu TUR 0 0
276 247 Nuh Cirpici TUR 0 0
277 248 Sitki Tugcu TUR 0 0
278 250 Apdul Kadir Erduru TUR 0 0
279 251 Ilbeyi Mehmet Ilker TUR 0 0
280 260 Zafer Yilmaz TUR 0 0
281 262 Ediz GŸven TUR 0 0
282 267 Ramazan Cetin TUR 0 0
283 274 Bayram Din TUR 0 0
284 277 Ozkan Ozkan TUR 0 0
285 280 Servet Arpaci TUR 0 0
286 281 Tolga Demir TUR 0 0
287 286 Berkay Selvili TUR 0 0
288 287 Huseyin Ozlu TUR 0 0
289 288 Hasan Aslan TUR 0 0
290 289 Kemal Talha TUR 0 0
291 290 Fatih Yilmaz TUR 0 0
292 291 Hasan Emiroglu TUR 0 0
293 292 Bulent Aladag TUR 0 0
294 293 Ali Can Cerrah TUR 0 0
295 294 Muhammet Ali Yuksel TUR 0 0
296 297 Baris Evran TUR 0 0

Beach Race – Qualifying Heats!

Rank BIB First name Last Name Country Bike Time 1 Time 2 Best Time
1 2 Jonny Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 00:01:30 00:01:40 00:01:30
2 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:01:38 00:01:48 00:01:38
3 4 Wade Young ZAF KTM 300 00:01:40 00:01:59 00:01:40
4 1 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna 300 00:01:40 00:01:40
5 10 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:01:40 00:01:40
6 12 Jonathan Richardson GBR Eurotek KTM 00:01:42 00:01:48 00:01:42
7 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM300 00:01:43 00:01:49 00:01:43
8 13 Andy Noakley GBR KTM 300EXC 00:01:44 00:01:52 00:01:44
9 5 Paul Bolton GBR KTM 300 ecx 00:01:51 00:01:46 00:01:46
10 11 Ben Hemingway GBR KTM 300 EXC 00:01:46 00:01:50 00:01:46
11 99 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM 300EXC 00:01:59 00:01:50 00:01:50
12 9 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 300 2stroke 00:01:51 00:01:56 00:01:51
13 18 Schneider Philipp AUT KTM 00:01:51 00:02:15 00:01:51
14 7 Blake Gutzeit ZAF Husqvarna 00:01:53 00:02:20 00:01:53
15 17 Otto Freund DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:01:55 00:01:55
16 156 Robin Gunnarsson SWE KTM exc 300 00:02:01 00:01:56 00:01:56
17 8 Alfredo Gomez ESP Husqvarna 300 TE 2T 00:01:56 00:02:03 00:01:56
18 19 Marty Halmazna CAN Husky 300 00:01:58 00:02:18 00:01:58
19 58 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 300 EXC 00:02:01 00:02:05 00:02:01
20 15 Miha Špindler SLO beta 300 rr 00:02:03 00:02:02 00:02:02
21 25 Teucher Marcel DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:02:02 00:02:29 00:02:02
22 24 Aled Price GBR ktm 300exc 00:02:05 00:03:15 00:02:05
23 28 Altus De Wet ZAF Sherco SE-R 300 00:02:06 00:02:21 00:02:06
24 57 Dupuis Kevin CAN Husqvarna TE 300 00:02:06 00:03:33 00:02:06
25 55 Diesel Benjamin AUT Ktm 300 exc 00:02:09 00:02:37 00:02:09
26 44 Chris Perry AUS Ktm 300 00:02:09 00:02:09
27 155 Robert Nowak AUS 2016 KTM 300 EXC 00:02:09 00:02:09
28 80 Homero Díaz Castilleja MEX KTM 300 EXC 00:02:13 00:02:12 00:02:12
29 59 Eddie Findling DEU Sherco SE 250 R 00:02:12 00:03:15 00:02:12
30 14 Suttner Seppo DEU KTM EXC 300 00:02:13 00:02:13
31 230 Rudolf Pöschl AUT 00:02:18 00:02:14 00:02:14
32 117 Thomas Kongshøj DEN Beta 300 RR 00:02:14 00:04:40 00:02:14
33 191 Francisco Rico Rodriguez ESP ALTA REDSHIFT ENDURO – ELECTRIC MOTORCYCLE 00:02:51 00:02:15 00:02:15
34 111 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek KTM 300EXC 00:02:15 00:02:15
35 143 Peter Tschann AUT KTM 300 EXC 2012 00:02:54 00:02:18 00:02:18
36 192 Peter Weiss DEN EXC 250 00:02:18 00:02:18
37 128 Mick Boam GBR Rock oil Beta 300 00:02:21 00:02:21
38 114 Marko Prodan CRO KTM EXC 300 00:02:23 00:03:22 00:02:23
39 190 Norbert Jozsa ROU kmt 300 exc 00:02:24 00:02:32 00:02:24
40 71 Gideon Pieter Malherbe ZAF 2014 KTM 300 EXC 00:02:25 00:02:25
41 113 Marko Jager SLO SHERCO 300 00:03:00 00:02:28 00:02:28
42 206 Wolter Sebastian “Busty” DEU Husqvarna TE 300 00:02:41 00:02:30 00:02:30
43 159 Sam Ludgate GBR Appleyards Beta 300 RR 00:02:31 00:02:31
44 56 Dmitrii Zolotov RUS Gas Gas EC300R 00:02:32 00:05:18 00:02:32
45 16 Burak Ozdemir TUR 00:02:33 00:03:49 00:02:33
46 79 Holló Bence HUN ktm exc 350 00:02:34 00:03:49 00:02:34
47 116 Mart Meeru EST KTM300EXC 00:02:34 00:02:34
48 121 Matej Stusaj SLO KTM/BETA 00:02:37 00:03:05 00:02:37
49 130 Mike Slater GBR TRIMEC KTM EXC 300 00:02:38 00:03:21 00:02:38
50 158 Salbrechter Florian AUT KTM EXC 2Stroke 250 00:02:53 00:02:40 00:02:40
51 104 Lienard Vincent FRA 300 ktm exc 00:02:40 00:05:08 00:02:40
52 283 Shane Moss AUS ktm 300 00:02:41 00:02:41
53 84 James Nichols GBR Eurotek KTM 300 EXC 00:02:42 00:03:22 00:02:42
54 160 Scharl Robert DEU Beta rr 300 00:02:43 00:02:46 00:02:43
55 132 Nagy Peter HUN Husaberg FE 350 00:02:45 00:03:02 00:02:45
56 40 Brian Till GBR KTM 250 EXC 00:02:47 00:02:53 00:02:47
57 231 Dmitriy Parshin RUS Sherco SE 300 00:02:48 00:04:03 00:02:48
58 98 Kyle Scott GBR KTM 300EXC 00:02:48 00:04:24 00:02:48
59 26 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM Exc 300 00:02:49 00:02:55 00:02:49
60 22 Adam Kubarski POL Husqvarna 300 TE 00:02:50 00:04:35 00:02:50
61 241 Paul Doherty CAN Husqvarna TE300 00:02:50 00:02:50
62 66 Ilya Malikov RUS Sherco 300 SE Factory 00:02:51 00:03:44 00:02:51
63 112 Marko Petelin SLO KTM 450exc 00:02:52 00:03:28 00:02:52
64 48 Craig Parkes GBR KTM 300 XC 00:02:52 00:02:52
65 171 Steven Huzzey GBR Ktm 300 EXC 00:02:53 00:02:53
66 38 Braeuer Felix DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:02:56 00:02:56
67 153 Robert Szakacs ROU Ktm exc 250 00:02:59 00:04:08 00:02:59
68 101 Lee Depledge GBR ktm 300 xc 00:03:00 00:03:00
69 177 Timo Hermlin EST KTM 300EXC 00:03:02 00:03:01 00:03:01
70 76 Haun Christian AUT KTM EXC 3?? 00:03:04 00:03:04
71 185 Willem Looijen NLD KTM 300 EXC 00:03:10 00:04:51 00:03:10
72 92 Karl Oberst AUT Husqvarna FE350 00:03:12 00:03:12
73 90 Julian Rylance GBR KTM EXC 300 00:03:15 00:03:15
74 147 Reini Rauch DEU Beta RR 300 00:03:18 00:03:30 00:03:18
75 211 Ismail Ozgul TUR husquarvarna te 300 00:03:18 00:04:06 00:03:18
76 210 Islam Yıldız TUR KTM EXC300 00:04:06 00:03:19 00:03:19
77 110 Mark Kirby GBR husquarvarna te 300 00:03:20 00:05:41 00:03:20
78 21 Adam Keil GBR ktm 300 exc 00:03:21 00:03:21
79 89 Joseph Till GBR KTM 200 EXC 00:04:10 00:03:24 00:03:24
80 161 Scholz Jens DEU Husaberg TE300 00:03:24 00:04:53 00:03:24
81 94 Klösch Patrick LIE Husquarna TE 300 2015 00:03:26 00:03:26
82 227 Josef Fischbacher AUT KTM300 00:03:32 00:03:28 00:03:28
83 36 Bleiner Lukas AUT KTM 00:03:28 00:03:29 00:03:28
84 253 Kunter Kuscu TUR 00:03:59 00:03:29 00:03:29
85 178 Timo Jungmann DEU Ktm exc 300 00:03:30 00:03:30
86 60 Edward Benson GBR KTM 300 EXC 00:03:31 00:03:31
87 52 Daniel Kelly GBR KTM 250 00:03:34 00:10:26 00:03:34
88 30 Andreas Wildauer AUT Beta RR 300 2 stroke 00:03:35 00:05:12 00:03:35
89 193 Peter Jensen DEN ktm exc 300 2014 00:03:38 00:03:38
90 221 Rieder Markus DEU beta br 300 00:03:50 00:03:39 00:03:39
91 107 Machleb Andreas DEU Husqvarna FE 350/15 00:03:39 00:03:39
92 142 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP KTM 300 TWO-STROKE 00:03:39 00:03:39
93 176 Tim Hunt GBR Husky 300 00:03:39 00:03:39
94 50 Dan Uno DEN KTM EXC 00:03:40 00:03:40
95 162 Schwarzenhölzer Jonas DEU Beta 300 RR 00:03:41 00:05:54 00:03:41
96 34 Ben Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 00:03:41 00:03:41
97 172 Stuart Gregory ZAF Husky TE300 00:03:42 00:06:26 00:03:42
98 174 Thomas Krawietz DEU KTM EXC 350 00:03:43 00:03:43
99 237 Ibrahim Ercansungur TUR Husqvarna FE 250 00:03:45 00:03:45
100 46 Eigl Klaus AUT beta 300 00:03:47 00:03:47
101 134 Nedeljko Matoovic SLO ktm 300 exc 00:03:48 00:03:48
102 217 Ekrem Aydın TUR 00:03:48 00:03:48
103 187 Marc Puig Feixa ESP husqvarna te300 2016 00:04:11 00:03:49 00:03:49
104 138 Ondrej Rathousky CZE KTM 200EXC 00:03:50 00:04:07 00:03:50
105 127 Michael Bichler DEU Beta RR 300 00:03:51 00:04:14 00:03:51
106 236 Kirsten Landman ZAF KTM 250R Freeride 00:03:53 00:05:23 00:03:53
107 180 Tom Griffiths GBR Husaberg Te 250 2013 00:03:54 00:03:54
108 103 Lewis Jones GBR KTM EXC250 00:03:58 00:03:58
109 164 Sebastian Hampe DEU Beta RR 300 00:04:00 00:04:57 00:04:00
110 181 Toth Barnabas HUN KTM EXC 300 00:05:26 00:04:03 00:04:03
111 32 Baer Stefan DEU Husaberg TE 300 00:04:04 00:04:04
112 148 Rene Triska DEU KTM 500 EXC 00:04:06 00:04:06
113 215 Carlos Fereira BRA 00:04:09 00:04:09
114 232 Murat Ersahin TUR 00:04:11 00:04:11
115 31 Andrew Mills GBR Husaberg 300 TE 00:04:12 00:04:12
116 203 Walch Florian AUT Husquarna e 300 00:04:58 00:04:16 00:04:16
117 261 Durancan Ulugöz TUR 00:04:16 00:05:49 00:04:16
118 109 Manuel Bogner AUT KTM 300 XC-W 00:04:16 00:04:16
119 86 Jiri Fila CZE KTM 300 EXC 00:04:17 00:04:17
120 47 Christoph Hauthaler AUT KTM 300 EXC 00:04:23 00:04:23
121 87 Jonny Wadsworth GBR ktm 250 00:04:23 00:04:23
122 179 Timofey Demikhov RUS Husaberg TE250 00:04:34 00:04:24 00:04:24
123 64 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS KTM 350 EXC 00:04:26 00:07:37 00:04:26
124 27 Alexander Steinwendtner AUT Husqvarna 250 TE 00:04:26 00:04:26
125 168 Springer Daniel DEU KTM EXC 350 00:06:12 00:04:27 00:04:27
126 39 Brendan Simpson GBR KTM 250EXC 00:04:31 00:04:31
127 29 Andreas Lips ESP KTM 300 EXC 00:04:32 00:04:32
128 74 Hadobas Adam HUN Ktm Exc 350 00:04:33 00:04:43 00:04:33
129 169 Stefan Popescu ROU KTM EXC 300 00:04:35 00:08:26 00:04:35
130 33 Barry Boustead GBR ktm 300 00:04:38 00:04:38
131 145 Petr Konecny CZE KTM 250 FreeRide 00:04:41 00:04:41
132 119 Martin Doern AUT Ktm 250 00:04:42 00:04:42
133 173 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 00:05:29 00:04:43 00:04:43
134 131 Miksi Péter HUN Sherco SE-R 300 00:04:44 00:04:44
135 182 Vaido Kalm EST KTM 350 exc 00:04:45 00:04:45
136 133 Nardo Pascal CHE ktm 300exc 00:05:20 00:04:47 00:04:47
137 175 Thomas Carter GBR KTM EXC 350 F 00:04:48 00:04:48
138 120 Matej Oliva CZE KTM Freeride 250 R 00:04:49 00:05:36 00:04:49
139 35 Ben Gwyther GBR Ktm XCF 250 00:04:52 00:04:52
140 81 Indrek Reisenbuk EST ktm 250 exc 00:04:54 00:04:54
141 141 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXT 00:04:57 00:04:57
142 108 Manuel Bleeck DEU KTM 520 EXC 00:05:00 00:05:00
143 54 Darren Heyes GBR ktm 300 exc 00:05:08 00:05:08
144 222 Erdal Yavuz TUR kmt 300 exc 00:05:11 00:06:16 00:05:11
145 88 Josef Figl AUT Montesa Cota 4RT 00:05:12 00:05:12
146 254 Cemil Yurt TUR 00:05:12 00:05:12
147 229 Alexey Agafonov RUS Husaberg fe250 00:05:13 00:05:13
148 49 Dale Becker GBR KTM 250exc 00:05:14 00:05:14
149 41 Brian Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 00:05:17 00:05:17
150 152 Rickard Larsson SWE KTM EXC-F 250 00:05:20 00:05:20
151 284 Emil Uno DEN 00:05:21 00:05:21
152 118 Martin Capelli AUT KTM 200 EXC 00:05:29 00:05:29
153 68 Franssen Ruud NLD KTM Franssen special 00:05:33 00:05:33
154 195 Sezer Savasli TUR 00:05:34 00:05:34
155 244 Kamushkin Vladimir RUS SHERCO 300 00:05:46 00:05:37 00:05:37
156 194 Bayram Uysal TUR 00:05:41 00:07:14 00:05:41
157 186 Wulleput Nicolas FRA 300 sherco 2 strokes 00:05:41 00:05:41
158 122 Matthew Mills GBR ktm 300 exc 00:05:44 00:08:33 00:05:44
159 214 Arnolous De Jager ZAF Husquarna 300 00:05:45 00:05:45
160 258 Ergun Ergecmis TUR 00:05:49 00:05:49
161 115 Markus Obendorfer AUT ktm excf 350 00:05:51 00:05:51
162 151 Richter Mark DEU Husqvarna FE 250 00:05:52 00:05:52
163 196 Tayfun Canli TUR 00:05:52 00:05:52
164 157 Rodrigo Hernando Ortega ESP Husvarna 300 two strokes 00:05:54 00:05:54
165 282 Yunus Mor TUR 00:09:16 00:05:55 00:05:55
166 205 Mevlüt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 00:05:56 00:10:57 00:05:56
167 223 Yunus Muşmul TUR kmt 300 exc 00:05:57 00:05:57
168 163 Sebastian Chilvers GBR Husqvarna TE300 00:10:01 00:05:58 00:05:58
169 233 Gokhan Zor TUR KTM Freeride 250r 00:05:58 00:06:42 00:05:58
170 166 Sergio Castello ESP KTM 250 2T SIX DAYS 2015 00:06:03 00:06:03
171 198 Chris Pratt GBR KTM 350 00:06:04 00:06:04
172 188 Jakob Heidegger LIE 00:06:05 00:06:05
173 255 Necmi Kozlu TUR 00:06:08 00:06:08
174 37 Bönninghoff Harald DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:06:09 00:06:09
175 95 Koidl Walter AUT 300exc ktm 00:06:13 00:06:13
176 295 Aydin Kafal TUR 00:06:14 00:06:14
177 82 Ingo Schöber DEU KTM EXC 200 00:06:19 00:06:32 00:06:19
178 129 Mikael Eneskär SWE KTM Freeride 250R 00:06:22 00:06:22
179 146 Pierre Schendel DEU ktm 300 exc 00:06:22 00:06:22
180 216 Rodolfo Balasso BRA 00:06:25 00:06:25
181 20 Aalt Pieper NLD ktm 144 00:06:28 00:06:28
182 23 Alberto Girardi ITA KTM 350 exc 00:06:32 00:11:12 00:06:32
183 100 Lars Nilsson SWE KTM 300 EXC 00:06:40 00:06:40
184 208 Oleg Shcherbina RUS KTM 300 EXC 00:06:47 00:06:47
185 96 Kristoffer Aronsson SWE Ktm Exc 2 stroke 00:06:56 00:06:56
186 204 Savas Dogan TUR KTM exc 300 00:08:35 00:07:00 00:07:00
187 273 Osman Bulut TUR 00:07:07 00:07:07
188 276 Abdullah Aycan TUR 00:07:15 00:07:15
189 209 Aleattin Yıldırım TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 00:07:21 00:07:21
190 106 Luis González Hernández ESP Ktm 400 00:07:29 00:07:50 00:07:29
191 72 Glenn Morgan GBR KTM 00:07:29 00:07:29
192 137 Nigel Fox GBR Ktm 250 exc 00:07:34 00:07:34
193 83 Arturo Gonzales Hernadez ESP gas gas ec250 00:07:43 00:07:43
194 257 Asim Kabadag TUR 00:07:56 00:07:56
195 75 Hans Dahlstroem SWE KTM 250 2t 00:07:58 00:07:58
196 167 Simon Mcclean GBR KTM 300 EXC 00:08:01 00:08:01
197 165 Sergey Zolotov RUS KTM 350 EXC-F 00:08:11 00:08:11
198 264 Murat Akın TUR 00:08:20 00:08:20
199 150 Richard Lewis GBR KTM EXC 300 00:08:24 00:08:24
200 263 Latif Korkmaz TUR 00:10:03 00:08:26 00:08:26
201 268 Sinan Sahinkaya TUR 00:08:47 00:08:38 00:08:38
202 126 Michael Goerne USA KTM 300 00:08:40 00:08:40
203 135 Neil Lawson GBR Ktm 350 exc Factory edition 00:08:40 00:08:40
204 279 Huseyin Neziroglu TUR 00:08:44 00:08:44
205 184 Will Cornthwaite GBR Ktm 300 exc 00:08:45 00:08:45
206 245 Erhan Sertkaya TUR 00:08:45 00:08:45
207 154 Robert King GBR ktm 250 excf 00:09:13 00:09:13
208 136 Neil Dutton GBR KTM 350 excf 00:09:16 00:09:16
209 235 Cihangir Bulutlu TUR ktm exc 250 00:09:23 00:09:23
210 183 Van Stormbroek Marc NLD KTM 350 EXC 00:10:00 00:10:16 00:10:00
211 243 Murat Kizak TUR 00:10:12 00:10:12
212 91 Justin Denn GBR Huskey TE300 00:10:19 00:10:19
213 270 Ihsan Ozbek TUR 00:10:23 00:10:23
214 97 Kryenbühl Edi CHE Husqvarna FE 350 00:11:01 00:10:28 00:10:28
215 201 Ercüment Ali Gülkaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 00:10:31 00:10:31
216 265 Murat Kökçü TUR 00:10:47 00:10:47
217 252 Sami Uiar TUR 00:11:03 00:11:03
218 234 Ozgur Savran TUR 00:11:08 00:11:08
219 259 Idris Demiral TUR 00:11:28 00:11:28
220 53 Darren Gwyther GBR `KTM 250 EXCF 00:12:20 00:12:20
221 249 Mithat Kazan TUR 00:15:56 00:12:44 00:12:44
222 189 Andrea Goga ROU KTM 250R 00:12:49 00:12:49
223 199 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 00:13:28 00:13:28
224 124 Mauricio Escribano ESP Sherco 250 2014 six days 00:13:43 00:13:43
225 269 Alican Mordalga TUR 00:20:39 00:14:43 00:14:43
226 275 Ugur Savas TUR 00:15:37 00:15:37
227 296 Mehmet Okuyan TUR 00:17:10 00:17:10
228 85 James Turner GBR Beta 300 RR 00:17:25 00:17:25
229 197 Sayat Sahakoglu TUR 00:17:51 00:17:51
230 272 Tolga Orhan TUR 00:18:46 00:18:46
231 256 Kayikci Nihat TUR 00:18:51 00:18:51
232 266 Yilmaz Kaya TUR 00:21:45 00:21:45
233 271 Akin Günbayram TUR 00:21:59 00:21:59
234 242 Erman Balkin TUR Husaberg 250 00:27:30 00:27:30
235 278 Süleyman Aydin TUR 00:44:50 00:44:50
236 42 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 0
237 43 Cem Atalan TUR Husqvarna FC 250 0
238 45 Christian Scranton USA KTM exc 350 0
239 51 Daniel Trieflinger DEU Beta rr 350 0
240 61 Ege Mermer TUR KTM freeride 0
241 62 Tara Freinademetz AUT kmt freeride 250 0
242 63 Erich Walketseder AUT Beta rr 300 0
243 67 Franssen Bart NLD KTM 450 Franssen special 0
244 69 Gavin Hunt GBR Husky 300 0
245 73 Greg Maik CAN KTM 350 0
246 77 Helmut Pichler AUT KTM 300EXC 0
247 78 Hermann Berger AUT Husquarna 300 0
248 93 Kerem Çetinkaya TUR HUSQVARNA TE250 0
249 102 Levent Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 0
250 123 Matty Temple GBR ktm exc 200 0
251 125 Mauro Romanin ITA Beta Trail 300 0
252 139 Ott Alexander DEU Husq 0
253 140 Patrick Lachetta DEU KTM 300 EXC `15 0
254 144 Peter Zetterlund SWE KTM 350 0
255 149 Rene Jogimaa EST Husqvarna TE300 0
256 170 Stephen Leaming GBR ktm 250 exc 0
257 200 Sergei Vezbitskii RUS Husquarna 0
258 202 Okan Tan TUR ktm 250 exc 0
259 207 Bulent Donmez TUR sherco 250 SEF 0
260 212 Berkay Bayramin TUR Husqvarna TE 250 0
261 213 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 0
262 218 Ibrahim Duraman TUR gas gas 250 0
263 219 Bilal Kuşkonmaz TUR 0
264 224 Selim Salah TUR 0
265 225 Recep Keskin TUR Husquarna 0
266 228 Mehmet Aydın TUR KTM EXC 300 0
267 238 Ahmet Tahir Tugayoglu TUR 0
268 239 Burcu Tugayoglu TUR Husaberg fe250 0
269 240 Fatih Balım TUR 0
270 246 Hasan Ilgu TUR 0
271 247 Nuh Cirpici TUR 0
272 248 Sitki Tugcu TUR 0
273 260 Zafer Yilmaz TUR 0
274 262 Ediz Güven TUR 0
275 267 Ramazan Cetin TUR 0
276 280 Servet Arpaci TUR 0
277 281 Tolga Demir TUR 0
278 287 Huseyin Ozlu TUR 0
279 288 Hasan Aslan TUR 0
280 289 Kemal Talha TUR 0
281 290 Fatih Yilmaz TUR 0
282 291 Hasan Emiroglu TUR 0
283 292 Bulent Aladag TUR 0
284 293 Ali Can Cerrah TUR 0
285 294 Muhammet Ali Yuksel TUR 0
286 297 Baris Evran TUR 0
287 65 Fischer Roger CHE Husqvarna FE350 0
288 70 Gert Pieper NLD husqvarna 300te 0
289 105 Lindtner Martin DEU KTM Freeride 250 0
290 220 Gokberk Yelten TUR 0
291 226 Eryilmaz Inan TUR 2015 sherco se-r 250 0
292 250 Apdul Kadir Erduru TUR 0
293 251 Ilbeyi Mehmet Ilker TUR 0
294 274 Bayram Dinç TUR 0
295 277 Ozkan Ozkan TUR 0
296 286 Berkay Selvili TUR 0

Forest Race

Rank bib First name Last name Country Bike Total Time
1 4 Wade Young ZAF KTM 300 01:29:49
2 2 Jonny Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 01:29:52
3 1 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna 300 01:29:54
4 10 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 01:30:25
5 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 01:31:46
6 13 Andy Noakley GBR KTM 300EXC 01:32:32
7 99 Lars Enšckl AUT KTM 300EXC 01:33:09
8 7 Blake Gutzeit ZAF Husqvarna 01:34:12
9 5 Paul Bolton GBR KTM 300 ecx 01:34:26
10 9 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 300 2stroke 01:35:24
11 11 Ben Hemingway GBR Beta Factory 01:35:53
12 58 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 300 EXC 01:36:19
13 28 Altus De Wet ZAF Sherco SE-R 300 01:36:35
14 12 Jonathan Richardson GBR Eurotek KTM 01:36:37
15 192 Peter Weiss DEN EXC 250 01:36:46
16 230 Rudolf Pšschl AUT 01:37:35
17 80 Homero D’az Castilleja MEX KTM 300 EXC 01:37:56
18 190 Norbert Jozsa ROU kmt 300 exc 01:38:21
19 44 Chris Perry AUS Ktm 300 01:40:03
20 18 Schneider Philipp AUT KTM 01:40:06
21 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM300 01:40:52
22 8 Alfredo Gomez ESP Husqvarna 300 TE 2T 01:41:05
23 17 Otto Freund DEU KTM 300 EXC 01:41:35
24 111 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek KTM 300EXC 01:41:40
25 15 Miha _pindler SVN beta 300 rr 01:41:46
26 19 Marty Halmazna CAN Husky 300 01:41:59
27 55 Diesel Benjamin AUT Ktm 300 exc 01:42:01
28 25 Teucher Marcel DEU KTM 300 EXC 01:43:06
29 283 Shane Moss AUS ktm 300 01:43:14
30 159 Sam Ludgate GBR Appleyards Beta 300 RR 01:43:36
31 191 Francisco Rico Rodriguez ESP ALTA REDSHIFT ENDURO – ELECTRIC MOTORCYC 01:43:51
32 24 Aled Price GBR ktm 300exc 01:43:58
33 155 Robert Nowak AUS 2016 KTM 300 EXC 01:44:44
34 160 Scharl Robert DEU Beta rr 300 01:45:13
35 57 Dupuis Kevin CAN Husqvarna TE 300 01:45:22
36 128 Mick Boam GBR Rock oil Beta 300 01:45:40
37 16 Burak Ozdemir TUR 01:45:56
38 113 Marko Jager SVN SHERCO 300 01:46:26
39 114 Marko Prodan CRO KTM EXC 300 01:47:22
40 158 Salbrechter Florian AUT KTM EXC 2Stroke 250 01:48:10
41 231 Dmitriy Parshin RUS Sherco SE 300 01:48:37
42 147 Reini Rauch DEU Beta RR 300 01:49:03
43 112 Marko Petelin SVN KTM 450exc 01:49:26
44 26 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM Exc 300 01:49:58
45 206 Wolter “Sebastian “”Busty””” DEU Husqvarna TE 300 01:50:12
46 117 Thomas Kongsh¿j DEN Beta 300 RR 01:50:15
47 14 Suttner Seppo DEU KTM EXC 300 01:50:55
48 143 Peter Tschann AUT KTM 300 EXC 2012 01:51:22
49 194 Bayram Uysal TUR 01:51:54
50 210 Islam Yõldõz TUR KTM EXC300 01:52:00
51 211 Ismail Ozgul TUR husquarvarna te 300 01:52:10
52 153 Robert Szakacs ROU Ktm exc 250 01:52:19
53 40 Brian Till GBR KTM 250 EXC 01:53:44
54 59 Eddie Findling DEU Sherco SE 250 R 01:53:45
55 36 Bleiner Lukas AUT KTM 01:54:40
56 121 Matej Stusaj SVN KTM/BETA 01:55:03
57 156 Robin Gunnarsson SWE KTM exc 300 01:55:04
58 130 Mike Slater GBR TRIMEC KTM EXC 300 01:55:49
59 22 Adam Kubarski POL Husqvarna 300 TE 01:56:05
60 134 Nedeljko Matoovic SVN ktm 300 exc 01:56:44
61 71 Gideon Pieter Malherbe ZAF 2014 KTM 300 EXC 01:56:54
62 38 Braeuer Felix DEU KTM 300 EXC 01:57:03
63 241 Paul Doherty CAN Husqvarna TE300 01:57:39
64 79 Holl— Bence HUN ktm exc 350 01:57:54
65 237 Ibrahim Ercansungur TUR Husqvarna FE 250 01:58:48
66 89 Joseph Till GBR KTM 200 EXC 01:59:00
67 132 Nagy Peter HUN Husaberg FE 350 01:59:19
68 187 Marc Puig Feixa ESP husqvarna te300 2016 01:59:52
69 172 Stuart Gregory ZAF Husky TE300 01:59:56
70 227 Josef Fischbacher AUT KTM300 02:00:30
71 127 Michael Bichler DEU Beta RR 300 02:01:11
72 173 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 02:01:22
73 161 Scholz Jens DEU Husaberg TE300 02:01:26
74 236 Kirsten Landman ZAF KTM 250R Freeride 02:01:56
75 110 Mark Kirby GBR husquarvarna te 300 02:02:07
76 131 Miksi PŽter HUN Sherco SE-R 300 02:02:21
77 169 Stefan Popescu ROU KTM EXC 300 02:02:27
78 104 Lienard Vincent FRA 300 ktm exc 02:02:52
79 232 Murat Ersahin TUR 02:03:01
80 294 Muhammet Ali Yuksel TUR 02:03:04
81 164 Sebastian Hampe DEU Beta RR 300 02:03:04
82 84 James Nichols GBR Eurotek KTM 300 EXC 02:03:26
83 193 Peter Jensen DEN ktm exc 300 2014 02:04:31
84 181 Toth Barnabas HUN KTM EXC 300 02:04:48
85 282 Yunus Mor TUR 02:04:50
86 253 Kunter Kuscu TUR 02:04:59
87 90 Julian Rylance GBR KTM EXC 300 02:06:03
88 222 Erdal Yavuz TUR kmt 300 exc 02:06:10
89 116 Mart Meeru EST KTM300EXC 02:06:13
90 162 Schwarzenhšlzer Jonas DEU Beta 300 RR 02:06:25
91 145 Petr Konecny CZE KTM 250 FreeRide 02:07:37
92 174 Thomas Krawietz DEU KTM EXC 350 02:07:56
93 138 Ondrej Rathousky CZE KTM 200EXC 02:08:08
94 48 Craig Parkes GBR KTM 300 XC 02:08:10
95 215 Carlos Fereira BRA 02:08:13
96 177 Timo Hermlin EST KTM 300EXC 02:09:33
97 182 Vaido Kalm EST KTM 350 exc 02:09:46
98 46 Eigl Klaus AUT beta 300 02:09:47
99 98 Kyle Scott GBR KTM 300EXC 02:10:36
100 198 Chris Pratt GBR KTM 350 02:10:38
101 103 Lewis Jones GBR KTM EXC250 02:11:32
102 203 Walch Florian AUT Husquarna e 300 02:11:53
103 30 Andreas Wildauer AUT Beta RR 300 2 stroke 02:12:00
104 284 Emil Uno DEN 02:12:09
105 133 Nardo Pascal CHE ktm 300exc 02:12:30
106 64 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS KTM 350 EXC 02:12:46
107 142 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP KTM 300 TWO-STROKE 02:12:49
108 105 Lindtner Martin DEU KTM Freeride 250 02:12:55
109 94 Klšsch Patrick LIE Husquarna TE 300 2015 02:13:12
110 176 Tim Hunt GBR Husky 300 02:13:17
111 92 Karl Oberst AUT Husqvarna FE350 02:13:34
112 180 Tom Griffiths GBR Husaberg Te 250 2013 02:13:40
113 106 Luis Gonz‡lez Hern‡ndez ESP Ktm 400 02:14:07
114 214 Arnolous De Jager ZAF Husquarna 300 02:14:12
115 234 Ozgur Savran TUR 02:14:20
116 166 Sergio Castello ESP KTM 250 2T SIX DAYS 2015 02:14:38
117 254 Cemil Yurt TUR 02:14:46
118 34 Ben Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 02:15:03
119 178 Timo Jungmann DEU Ktm exc 300 02:15:13
120 76 Haun Christian AUT KTM EXC 300 02:15:17
121 244 Kamushkin Vladimir RUS SHERCO 300 02:16:05
122 261 Durancan Ulugšz TUR 02:16:35
123 47 Christoph Hauthaler AUT KTM 300 EXC 02:18:30
124 168 Springer Daniel DEU KTM EXC 350 02:18:31
125 151 Richter Mark DEU Husqvarna FE 250 02:19:18
126 119 Martin Doern AUT Ktm 250 02:20:22
127 21 Adam Keil GBR ktm 300 exc 02:21:15
128 300 Mustafa Gungor TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 02:21:26
129 273 Osman Bulut TUR 02:21:31
130 221 Rieder Markus DEU beta br 300 02:22:45
131 278 SŸleyman Aydin TUR 02:23:08
132 186 Wulleput Nicolas FRA 300 sherco 2 strokes 02:23:15
133 122 Matthew Mills GBR ktm 300 exc 02:23:23
134 188 Jakob Heidegger LIE 02:23:41
135 27 Alexander Steinwendtner AUT Husqvarna 250 TE 02:23:55
136 56 Dmitrii Zolotov RUS Gas Gas EC300R 02:24:11
137 148 Rene Triska DEU KTM 500 EXC 02:24:49
138 101 Lee Depledge GBR ktm 300 xc 02:24:52
139 217 Ekrem Aydõn TUR 02:25:06
140 115 Markus Obendorfer AUT ktm excf 350 02:25:18
141 238 Ahmet Tahir Tugayoglu TUR 02:25:28
142 258 Ergun Ergecmis TUR 02:25:34
143 163 Sebastian Chilvers GBR Husqvarna TE300 02:25:36
144 233 Gokhan Zor TUR KTM Freeride 250r 02:25:37
145 146 Pierre Schendel DEU ktm 300 exc 02:25:45
146 107 Machleb Andreas DEU Husqvarna FE 350/15 02:25:59
147 52 Daniel Kelly GBR KTM 250 02:26:02
148 291 Hasan Emiroglu TUR 02:26:10
149 268 Sinan Sahinkaya TUR 02:26:22
150 185 Willem Looijen NLD KTM 300 EXC 02:27:03
151 66 Ilya Malikov RUS Sherco 300 SE Factory 02:27:37
152 74 Hadobas Adam HUN Ktm Exc 350 02:28:13
153 152 Rickard Larsson SWE KTM EXC-F 250 02:28:46
154 31 Andrew Mills GBR Husaberg 300 TE 02:29:31
155 245 Erhan Sertkaya TUR 02:29:51
156 54 Darren Heyes GBR ktm 300 exc 02:30:31
157 175 Thomas Carter GBR KTM EXC 350 F 02:31:12
158 171 Steven Huzzey GBR Ktm 300 EXC 02:31:40
159 255 Necmi Kozlu TUR 02:31:58
160 109 Manuel Bogner AUT KTM 300 XC-W 02:32:09
161 97 KryenbŸhl Edi CHE Husqvarna FE 350 02:32:25
162 29 Andreas Lips ESP KTM 300 EXC 02:33:18
163 118 Martin Capelli AUT KTM 200 EXC 02:33:22
164 195 Sezer Savasli TUR 02:33:56
165 263 Latif Korkmaz TUR 02:34:07
166 120 Matej Oliva CZE KTM Freeride 250 R 02:34:08
167 201 ErcŸment Ali GŸlkaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:34:48
168 86 Jiri Fila CZE KTM 300 EXC 02:35:03
169 297 Baris Evran TUR 02:35:24
170 276 Abdullah Aycan TUR 02:36:48
171 165 Sergey Zolotov RUS KTM 350 EXC-F 02:37:08
172 124 Mauricio Escribano ESP Sherco 250 2014 six days 02:37:36
173 184 Will Cornthwaite GBR Ktm 300 exc 02:38:45
174 280 Servet Arpaci TUR 02:39:09
175 72 Glenn Morgan GBR KTM 02:41:33
176 223 Yunus Mu_mul TUR kmt 300 exc 02:42:00
177 20 Aalt Pieper NLD ktm 144 02:43:22
178 243 Murat Kizak TUR 02:43:37
179 209 Aleattin Yõldõrõm TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 02:44:08
180 39 Brendan Simpson GBR KTM 250EXC 02:44:17
181 60 Edward Benson GBR KTM 300 EXC 02:46:08
182 137 Nigel Fox GBR Ktm 250 exc 02:46:23
183 32 Baer Stefan DEU Husaberg TE 300 02:48:18
184 37 Bšnninghoff Harald DEU KTM 300 EXC 02:50:14
185 87 Jonny Wadsworth GBR ktm 250 02:50:25
186 141 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXT 02:50:43
187 216 Rodolfo Balasso BRA 02:51:18
188 219 Bilal Ku_konmaz TUR 02:51:19
189 205 MevlŸt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:51:31
190 179 Timofey Demikhov RUS Husaberg TE250 02:51:31
191 95 Koidl Walter AUT 300exc ktm 02:51:34
192 157 Rodrigo Hernando Ortega ESP Husvarna 300 two strokes 02:51:44
193 126 Michael Goerne USA KTM 300 02:52:53
194 91 Justin Denn GBR Huskey TE300 02:53:16
195 262 Ediz GŸven TUR 02:53:31
196 275 Ugur Savas TUR 02:53:55
197 41 Brian Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 02:54:29
198 83 Arturo Gonzales Hernadez ESP gas gas ec250 02:54:48
199 35 Ben Gwyther GBR Ktm XCF 250 02:56:00
200 23 Alberto Girardi ITA KTM 350 exc 02:58:47
201 50 Dan Uno DEN KTM EXC 02:59:21
202 270 Ihsan Ozbek TUR 02:59:28
203 150 Richard Lewis GBR KTM EXC 300 03:01:18
204 75 Hans Dahlstroem SWE KTM 250 2t 03:01:30
205 228 Mehmet Aydõn TUR KTM EXC 300 03:02:06
206 81 Indrek Reisenbuk EST ktm 250 exc 03:02:08
207 135 Neil Lawson GBR Ktm 350 exc Factory edition 03:02:55
208 271 Akin GŸnbayram TUR 03:03:07
209 204 Savas Dogan TUR KTM exc 300 03:04:19
210 129 Mikael EneskŠr SWE KTM Freeride 250R 03:06:45
211 82 Ingo Schšber DEU KTM EXC 200 03:07:03
212 69 Gavin Hunt GBR Husky 300 03:07:09
213 49 Dale Becker GBR KTM 250exc 03:08:11
214 287 Huseyin Ozlu TUR 03:09:15
215 265 Murat KškŸ TUR 03:10:48
216 108 Manuel Bleeck DEU KTM 520 EXC 03:11:00
217 298 Taner Tatli TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:11:44
218 96 Kristoffer Aronsson SWE Ktm Exc 2 stroke 03:12:05
219 295 Aydin Kafal TUR 03:12:56
220 250 Apdul Kadir Erduru TUR 03:14:53
221 189 Andrea Goga ROU KTM 250R 03:15:50
222 252 Sami Uiar TUR 03:17:10
223 68 Franssen Ruud NLD KTM Franssen special 03:19:41
224 290 Fatih Yilmaz TUR 03:20:49
225 257 Asim Kabadag TUR 03:23:06
226 240 Fatih Balõm TUR 03:30:06
227 43 Cem Atalan TUR Husqvarna FC 250 03:30:37
228 229 Alexey Agafonov RUS Husaberg fe250 03:34:49
229 279 Huseyin Neziroglu TUR 03:35:58
230 208 Oleg Shcherbina RUS KTM 300 EXC 03:36:02
231 264 Murat Akõn TUR 03:36:45
232 53 Darren Gwyther GBR KTM 250 EXCF 03:42:05
233 277 Ozkan Ozkan TUR 03:43:22
234 88 Josef Figl AUT Montesa Cota 4RT 03:44:18
235 212 Berkay Bayramin TUR Husqvarna TE 250 03:45:09
236 183 Van Stormbroek Marc NLD KTM 350 EXC 03:45:35
237 224 Selim Salah TUR 03:46:05
238 260 Zafer Yilmaz TUR 02:17:30
239 93 Kerem ‚etinkaya TUR HUSQVARNA TE250 02:55:53
240 293 Ali Can Cerrah TUR 02:59:26
241 246 Hasan Ilgu TUR 03:00:15
242 259 Idris Demiral TUR 03:11:09
243 213 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:14:10
244 248 Sitki Tugcu TUR 03:15:20
245 288 Hasan Aslan TUR 03:16:31
246 272 Tolga Orhan TUR 03:22:57
247 65 Fischer Roger CHE Husqvarna FE350 03:25:53
248 267 Ramazan Cetin TUR 03:29:48
249 199 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 03:33:13
250 85 James Turner GBR Beta 300 RR 03:37:25
251 167 Simon Mcclean GBR KTM 300 EXC 03:53:12
252 202 Okan Tan TUR ktm 250 exc 03:32:47
253 154 Robert King GBR ktm 250 excf 03:44:52
254 220 Gokberk Yelten TUR 03:54:57
255 218 Ibrahim Duraman TUR gas gas 250 03:56:36
256 226 Eryilmaz Inan TUR 2015 sherco se-r 250 03:57:06
257 249 Mithat Kazan TUR 02:00:52
258 266 Yilmaz Kaya TUR 02:17:04
259 235 Cihangir Bulutlu TUR ktm exc 250 02:39:08
260 289 Kemal Talha TUR 03:21:02
261 242 Erman Balkin TUR Husaberg 250 03:22:23
262 256 Kayikci Nihat TUR 03:45:00
263 67 Franssen Bart NLD KTM 450 Franssen special 03:45:11
264 125 Mauro Romanin ITA Beta Trail 300 03:52:25
265 196 Tayfun Canli TUR 01:46:49
266 296 Mehmet Okuyan TUR 02:15:11
267 292 Bulent Aladag TUR 03:17:05
268 239 Burcu Tugayoglu TUR Husaberg fe250 03:26:55
269 197 Sayat Sahakoglu TUR 03:39:09
270 102 Levent Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 02:32:10
271 269 Alican Mordalga TUR 01:24:59
272 281 Tolga Demir TUR 01:34:32
273 251 Ilbeyi Mehmet Ilker TUR 02:29:47
274 33 Barry Boustead GBR ktm 300 00:44:00
275 136 Neil Dutton GBR KTM 350 excf 00:26:29
276 286 Berkay Selvili TUR 01:46:47
277 140 Patrick Lachetta DEU KTM 300 EXC ’15 00:00:00
278 45 Christian Scranton USA KTM exc 350 00:00:00
279 225 Recep Keskin TUR Husquarna 00:00:00
280 144 Peter Zetterlund SWE KTM 350 00:00:00
281 170 Stephen Leaming GBR ktm 250 exc 00:00:00
282 200 Sergei Vezbitskii RUS Husquarna 00:00:00
283 299 Kemal Kantar TUR TM 00:00:00
284 42 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 00:00:00
285 207 Bulent Donmez TUR sherco 250 SEF 00:00:00
286 139 Ott Alexander DEU Husq 00:00:00
287 149 Rene Jogimaa EST Husqvarna TE300 00:00:00
288 123 Matty Temple GBR ktm exc 200 00:00:00
289 62 Tara Freinademetz AUT kmt freeride 250 00:00:00
290 73 Greg Maik CAN KTM 350 00:00:00
291 63 Erich Walketseder AUT Beta rr 300 00:00:00
292 70 Gert Pieper NLD husqvarna 300te 00:00:00
293 77 Helmut Pichler AUT KTM 300EXC 00:00:00
294 61 Ege Mermer TUR KTM freeride 00:00:00
295 100 Lars Nilsson SWE KTM 300 EXC 00:00:00
296 51 Daniel Trieflinger DEU Beta rr 350 00:00:00
297 247 Nuh Cirpici TUR 00:00:00
298 78 Hermann Berger AUT Husquarna 300 00:00:00
299 274 Bayram Din TUR 00:00:00

rank bib First name Last name Country bike total status cp & medal
1 1 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna 300 03:08:35 14 Gold
2 2 Jonny Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 03:11:10 14 Gold
3 4 Wade Young ZAF KTM 300 03:19:13 14 Gold
4 5 Paul Bolton GBR KTM 300 ecx 03:20:19 14 Gold
5 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 03:20:59 14 Gold
6 99 Lars Enšöckl AUT KTM 300EXC 03:22:57 14 Gold
7 7 Blake Gutzeit ZAF Husqvarna 03:26:13 14 Gold
8 12 Jonathan Richardson GBR Eurotek KTM 03:30:43 14 Gold
9 9 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 300 2stroke 03:37:57 14 Gold
10 10 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 03:38:35 14 Gold
11 28 Altus De Wet ZAF Sherco SE-R 300 03:42:09 14 Gold
12 11 Ben Hemingway GBR Beta Factory 03:47:54 14 Gold
13 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM300 03:57:01 14 Gold
14 58 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 300 EXC 04:00:23 14 Gold
15 192 Peter Weiss DEN EXC 250 04:03:14 14 Gold
16 18 Schneider Philipp AUT KTM 04:09:58 14 Gold
17 15 Miha _pindler SVN beta 300 rr 04:10:04 14 Gold
18 13 Andy Noakley GBR KTM 300EXC 04:12:22 14 Gold
19 230 Rudolf Pšschl AUT 04:14:04 14 Gold
20 155 Robert Nowak AUS 2016 KTM 300 EXC 04:15:59 14 Gold
21 17 Otto Freund DEU KTM 300 EXC 04:18:05 14 Gold
22 80 Homero D’az Castilleja MEX KTM 300 EXC 04:21:56 14 Gold
23 111 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek KTM 300EXC 04:22:11 14 Gold
24 55 Diesel Benjamin AUT Ktm 300 exc 04:22:16 14 Gold
25 44 Chris Perry AUS Ktm 300 04:35:00 14 Gold
26 25 Teucher Marcel DEU KTM 300 EXC 04:36:25 14 Gold
27 190 Norbert Jozsa ROU kmt 300 exc 04:41:14 14 Gold
28 191 Francisco Rico Rodriguez ESP ALTA REDSHIFT 04:44:49 14 Gold
29 159 Sam Ludgate GBR Appleyards Beta 300 RR 04:46:08 14 Gold
30 283 Shane Moss AUS ktm 300 04:50:30 14 Gold
31 16 Burak Ozdemir TUR 04:50:54 14 Gold
32 158 Salbrechter Florian AUT KTM EXC 2Stroke 250 04:51:56 14 Gold
33 57 Dupuis Kevin CAN Husqvarna TE 300 05:07:35 14 Gold
34 156 Robin Gunnarsson SWE KTM exc 300 05:09:17 14 Gold
35 24 Aled Price GBR ktm 300exc 05:09:36 14 Gold
36 153 Robert Szakacs ROU Ktm exc 250 05:11:12 14 Gold
37 128 Mick Boam GBR Rock oil Beta 300 05:12:39 14 Gold
38 210 Islam Yõldõz TUR KTM EXC300 05:28:18 14 Gold
39 160 Scharl Robert DEU Beta rr 300 05:29:03 14 Gold
40 113 Marko Jager SVN SHERCO 300 05:29:14 14 Gold
41 114 Marko Prodan CRO KTM EXC 300 05:29:51 14 Gold
42 112 Marko Petelin SVN KTM 450exc 05:30:13 14 Gold
43 147 Reini Rauch DEU Beta RR 300 05:30:58 14 Gold
44 172 Stuart Gregory ZAF Husky TE300 05:37:27 14 Gold
45 19 Marty Halmazna CAN Husky 300 05:40:27 14 Gold
46 143 Peter Tschann AUT KTM 300 EXC 2012 05:40:37 14 Gold
47 36 Bleiner Lukas AUT KTM 05:43:16 14 Gold
48 130 Mike Slater GBR TRIMEC KTM EXC 300 05:45:20 14 Gold
49 14 Suttner Seppo DEU KTM EXC 300 05:53:54 14 Gold
50 121 Matej Stusaj SVN KTM/BETA 06:01:16 14 Gold
51 79 Holl— Bence HUN ktm exc 350 06:05:59 14 Gold
52 211 Ismail Ozgul TUR husquarvarna te 300 06:06:27 14 Gold
53 71 Gideon Pieter Malherbe ZAF 2014 KTM 300 EXC 06:10:59 14 Gold
54 134 Nedeljko Matoovic SVN ktm 300 exc 06:22:15 14 Gold
55 187 Marc Puig Feixa ESP husqvarna te300 2016 06:25:02 14 Gold
56 236 Kirsten Landman ZAF KTM 250R Freeride 06:28:39 14 Gold
57 194 Bayram Uysal TUR 06:33:25 14 Gold
58 26 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM Exc 300 06:36:43 14 Gold
59 40 Brian Till GBR KTM 250 EXC 06:37:39 14 Gold
60 38 Braeuer Felix DEU KTM 300 EXC 06:42:28 14 Gold
61 22 Adam Kubarski POL Husqvarna 300 TE 06:46:08 14 Gold
62 222 Erdal Yavuz TUR kmt 300 exc 06:46:45 14 Gold
63 89 Joseph Till GBR KTM 200 EXC 06:51:36 14 Gold
64 117 Thomas Kongsh¿j DEN Beta 300 RR 06:55:05 14 Gold
65 227 Josef Fischbacher AUT KTM300 06:55:28 14 Gold
66 169 Stefan Popescu ROU KTM EXC 300 06:56:07 14 Gold
67 177 Timo Hermlin EST KTM 300EXC 06:57:12 14 Gold
68 59 Eddie Findling DEU Sherco SE 250 R 05:51:25 13 Silver
69 162 Schwarzenhšlzer Jonas DEU Beta 300 RR 06:28:33 13 Silver
70 176 Tim Hunt GBR Husky 300 06:28:40 13 Silver
71 282 Yunus Mor TUR 06:30:25 13 Silver
72 294 Muhammet Ali Yuksel TUR 06:33:25 13 Silver
73 132 Nagy Peter HUN Husaberg FE 350 06:33:43 13 Silver
74 164 Sebastian Hampe DEU Beta RR 300 06:41:50 13 Silver
75 116 Mart Meeru EST KTM300EXC 05:31:40 12 Silver
76 206 Wolter “Sebastian “”Busty””” DEU Husqvarna TE 300 05:33:59 12 Silver
77 241 Paul Doherty CAN Husqvarna TE300 05:52:13 12 Silver
78 90 Julian Rylance GBR KTM EXC 300 06:01:20 12 Silver
79 161 Scholz Jens DEU Husaberg TE300 06:11:32 12 Silver
80 110 Mark Kirby GBR husquarvarna te 300 06:14:43 12 Silver
81 104 Lienard Vincent FRA 300 ktm exc 06:20:40 12 Silver
82 203 Walch Florian AUT Husquarna e 300 06:24:17 12 Silver
83 237 Ibrahim Ercansungur TUR Husqvarna FE 250 04:25:51 11 Silver
84 232 Murat Ersahin TUR 04:42:08 11 Silver
85 253 Kunter Kuscu TUR 04:49:40 11 Silver
86 181 Toth Barnabas HUN KTM EXC 300 04:51:52 11 Silver
87 138 Ondrej Rathousky CZE KTM 200EXC 05:05:57 11 Silver
88 174 Thomas Krawietz DEU KTM EXC 350 05:17:04 11 Silver
89 66 Ilya Malikov RUS Sherco 300 SE Factory 05:21:17 11 Silver
90 186 Wulleput Nicolas FRA 300 sherco 2 strokes 05:22:22 11 Silver
91 48 Craig Parkes GBR KTM 300 XC 05:28:42 11 Silver
92 214 Arnolous De Jager ZAF Husquarna 300 05:31:56 11 Silver
93 193 Peter Jensen DEN ktm exc 300 2014 05:33:06 11 Silver
94 244 Kamushkin Vladimir RUS SHERCO 300 05:33:58 11 Silver
95 131 Miksi PŽter HUN Sherco SE-R 300 05:40:34 11 Silver
96 254 Cemil Yurt TUR 05:42:14 11 Silver
97 47 Christoph Hauthaler AUT KTM 300 EXC 05:48:10 11 Silver
98 127 Michael Bichler DEU Beta RR 300 05:52:23 11 Silver
99 291 Hasan Emiroglu TUR 05:53:34 11 Silver
100 221 Rieder Markus DEU beta br 300 06:03:58 11 Silver
101 166 Sergio Castello ESP KTM 250 2T SIX DAYS 2015 06:05:20 11 Silver
102 234 Ozgur Savran TUR 06:05:37 11 Silver
103 173 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 06:05:40 11 Silver
104 258 Ergun Ergecmis TUR 06:05:45 11 Silver
105 217 Ekrem Aydõn TUR 06:05:58 11 Silver
106 56 Dmitrii Zolotov RUS Gas Gas EC300R 06:06:02 11 Silver
107 46 Eigl Klaus AUT beta 300 06:07:12 11 Silver
108 30 Andreas Wildauer AUT Beta RR 300 2 stroke 06:07:59 11 Silver
109 74 Hadobas Adam HUN Ktm Exc 350 06:08:07 11 Silver
110 52 Daniel Kelly GBR KTM 250 06:15:50 11 Silver
111 171 Steven Huzzey GBR Ktm 300 EXC 06:30:28 11 Silver
112 92 Karl Oberst AUT Husqvarna FE350 05:38:45 10 Silver
113 98 Kyle Scott GBR KTM 300EXC 06:09:33 10 Silver
114 148 Rene Triska DEU KTM 500 EXC 06:42:55 10 Silver
115 215 Carlos Fereira BRA 03:50:13 9 Silver
116 182 Vaido Kalm EST KTM 350 exc 04:09:16 9 Silver
117 145 Petr Konecny CZE KTM 250 FreeRide 04:32:24 9 Silver
118 76 Haun Christian AUT KTM EXC 300 04:38:28 9 Silver
119 64 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS KTM 350 EXC 04:46:54 9 Silver
120 103 Lewis Jones GBR KTM EXC250 04:53:04 9 Silver
121 278 SŸleyman Aydin TUR 05:16:19 9 Silver
122 119 Martin Doern AUT Ktm 250 05:22:01 9 Silver
123 94 Klšsch Patrick LIE Husquarna TE 300 2015 05:22:06 9 Silver
124 300 Mustafa Gungor TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 05:24:23 9 Silver
125 223 Yunus Mu_mul TUR kmt 300 exc 05:26:07 9 Silver
126 107 Machleb Andreas DEU Husqvarna FE 350/15 05:27:47 9 Silver
127 204 Savas Dogan TUR KTM exc 300 05:37:46 9 Silver
128 209 Aleattin Yõldõrõm TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 05:38:59 9 Silver
129 198 Chris Pratt GBR KTM 350 05:39:15 9 Silver
130 263 Latif Korkmaz TUR 05:49:49 9 Silver
131 216 Rodolfo Balasso BRA 05:50:46 9 Silver
132 225 Recep Keskin TUR Husquarna 06:04:26 9 Silver
133 273 Osman Bulut TUR 06:05:17 9 Silver
134 175 Thomas Carter GBR KTM EXC 350 F 06:07:44 9 Silver
135 152 Rickard Larsson SWE KTM EXC-F 250 06:07:49 9 Silver
136 105 Lindtner Martin DEU KTM Freeride 250 06:08:36 9 Silver
137 276 Abdullah Aycan TUR 06:10:33 9 Silver
138 179 Timofey Demikhov RUS Husaberg TE250 06:18:09 9 Silver
139 120 Matej Oliva CZE KTM Freeride 250 R 06:31:23 9 Silver
140 146 Pierre Schendel DEU ktm 300 exc 06:39:35 9 Silver
141 205 MevlŸt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 06:47:19 9 Silver
142 72 Glenn Morgan GBR KTM 06:49:33 9 Silver
143 245 Erhan Sertkaya TUR 06:51:59 9 Silver
144 243 Murat Kizak TUR 06:52:35 9 Silver
145 262 Ediz GŸven TUR 06:56:28 9 Silver
146 29 Andreas Lips ESP KTM 300 EXC 06:56:41 9 Silver
147 219 Bilal Ku_konmaz TUR 06:59:50 9 Silver
148 185 Willem Looijen NLD KTM 300 EXC 04:27:21 8 Bronze
149 101 Lee Depledge GBR ktm 300 xc 04:59:38 8 Bronze
150 268 Sinan Sahinkaya TUR 05:10:03 8 Bronze
151 168 Springer Daniel DEU KTM EXC 350 05:51:20 8 Bronze
152 122 Matthew Mills GBR ktm 300 exc 05:54:32 8 Bronze
153 34 Ben Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 05:54:38 8 Bronze
154 21 Adam Keil GBR ktm 300 exc 05:55:20 8 Bronze
155 265 Murat KškŸ TUR 06:06:01 8 Bronze
156 255 Necmi Kozlu TUR 06:12:22 8 Bronze
157 260 Zafer Yilmaz TUR 06:13:10 8 Bronze
158 233 Gokhan Zor TUR KTM Freeride 250r 06:15:21 8 Bronze
159 290 Fatih Yilmaz TUR 06:20:45 8 Bronze
160 97 KryenbŸhl Edi CHE Husqvarna FE 350 06:30:59 8 Bronze
161 115 Markus Obendorfer AUT ktm excf 350 06:34:30 8 Bronze
162 165 Sergey Zolotov RUS KTM 350 EXC-F 06:54:18 8 Bronze
163 83 Arturo Gonzales Hernadez ESP gas gas ec250 06:28:53 7 Bronze
164 280 Servet Arpaci TUR 06:30:33 7 Bronze
165 229 Alexey Agafonov RUS Husaberg fe250 06:32:18 7 Bronze
166 269 Alican Mordalga TUR 06:46:23 7 Bronze
167 247 Nuh Cirpici TUR 06:57:48 7 Bronze
168 84 James Nichols GBR Eurotek KTM 300 EXC 02:17:30 6 Bronze
169 163 Sebastian Chilvers GBR Husqvarna TE300 04:03:19 6 Bronze
170 86 Jiri Fila CZE KTM 300 EXC 04:41:07 6 Bronze
171 261 Durancan Ulugšz TUR 05:40:27 6 Bronze
172 252 Sami Uiar TUR 06:09:47 6 Bronze
173 133 Nardo Pascal CHE ktm 300exc 02:51:36 5 Bronze
174 188 Jakob Heidegger LIE 03:52:44 5 Bronze
175 106 Luis Gonz‡lez Hern‡ndez ESP Ktm 400 04:07:54 5 Bronze
176 39 Brendan Simpson GBR KTM 250EXC 04:13:08 5 Bronze
177 20 Aalt Pieper NLD ktm 144 04:23:45 5 Bronze
178 141 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXT 04:29:30 5 Bronze
179 54 Darren Heyes GBR ktm 300 exc 04:46:51 5 Bronze
180 184 Will Cornthwaite GBR Ktm 300 exc 04:47:22 5 Bronze
181 60 Edward Benson GBR KTM 300 EXC 04:47:56 5 Bronze
182 135 Neil Lawson GBR Ktm 350 exc Factory edition 05:01:39 5 Bronze
183 297 Baris Evran TUR 05:17:30 5 Bronze
184 270 Ihsan Ozbek TUR 05:19:06 5 Bronze
185 201 ErcŸment Ali GŸlkaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:20:20 5 Bronze
186 75 Hans Dahlstroem SWE KTM 250 2t 05:20:28 5 Bronze
187 228 Mehmet Aydõn TUR KTM EXC 300 05:21:31 5 Bronze
188 35 Ben Gwyther GBR Ktm XCF 250 05:24:34 5 Bronze
189 240 Fatih Balõm TUR 05:31:39 5 Bronze
190 43 Cem Atalan TUR Husqvarna FC 250 05:33:41 5 Bronze
191 293 Ali Can Cerrah TUR 05:34:23 5 Bronze
192 93 Kerem ‚etinkaya TUR HUSQVARNA TE250 05:40:23 5 Bronze
193 33 Barry Boustead GBR ktm 300 05:42:36 5 Bronze
194 129 Mikael EneskŠr SWE KTM Freeride 250R 05:45:09 5 Bronze
195 96 Kristoffer Aronsson SWE Ktm Exc 2 stroke 05:45:14 5 Bronze
196 224 Selim Salah TUR 05:45:19 5 Bronze
197 189 Andrea Goga ROU KTM 250R 05:45:24 5 Bronze
198 287 Huseyin Ozlu TUR 05:47:10 5 Bronze
199 250 Apdul Kadir Erduru TUR 05:53:21 5 Bronze
200 88 Josef Figl AUT Montesa Cota 4RT 06:05:14 5 Bronze
201 298 Taner Tatli TUR KTM 250 EXC 06:35:45 5 Bronze
202 207 Bulent Donmez TUR sherco 250 SEF 06:36:04 5 Bronze
203 199 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 06:37:05 5 Bronze
204 266 Yilmaz Kaya TUR 06:51:13 5 Bronze
205 248 Sitki Tugcu TUR 06:51:59 5 Bronze
206 27 Alexander Steinwendtner AUT Husqvarna 250 TE 02:48:11 4 Bronze
207 31 Andrew Mills GBR Husaberg 300 TE 02:55:20 4 Bronze
208 142 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP KTM 300 TWO-STROKE 03:03:27 4 Bronze
209 238 Ahmet Tahir Tugayoglu TUR 03:09:44 4 Bronze
210 275 Ugur Savas TUR 03:32:29 4 Bronze
211 118 Martin Capelli AUT KTM 200 EXC 03:33:29 4 Bronze
212 235 Cihangir Bulutlu TUR ktm exc 250 03:38:46 4 Bronze
213 37 Bšnninghoff Harald DEU KTM 300 EXC 03:43:44 4 Bronze
214 87 Jonny Wadsworth GBR ktm 250 03:44:11 4 Bronze
215 81 Indrek Reisenbuk EST ktm 250 exc 03:44:48 4 Bronze
216 95 Koidl Walter AUT 300exc ktm 03:48:01 4 Bronze
217 50 Dan Uno DEN KTM EXC 03:48:14 4 Bronze
218 41 Brian Roper GBR ktm 250 excf 03:50:09 4 Bronze
219 157 Rodrigo Hernando Ortega ESP Husvarna 300 two strokes 03:54:01 4 Bronze
220 32 Baer Stefan DEU Husaberg TE 300 03:56:06 4 Bronze
221 137 Nigel Fox GBR Ktm 250 exc 03:58:35 4 Bronze
222 284 Emil Uno DEN 03:58:46 4 Bronze
223 124 Mauricio Escribano ESP Sherco 250 2014 six days 03:58:53 4 Bronze
224 150 Richard Lewis GBR KTM EXC 300 04:00:53 4 Bronze
225 53 Darren Gwyther GBR KTM 250 EXCF 04:11:01 4 Bronze
226 246 Hasan Ilgu TUR 04:17:05 4 Bronze
227 68 Franssen Ruud NLD KTM Franssen special 04:18:45 4 Bronze
228 295 Aydin Kafal TUR 04:18:56 4 Bronze
229 257 Asim Kabadag TUR 04:19:08 4 Bronze
230 136 Neil Dutton GBR KTM 350 excf 04:21:54 4 Bronze
231 288 Hasan Aslan TUR 04:24:06 4 Bronze
232 208 Oleg Shcherbina RUS KTM 300 EXC 04:29:14 4 Bronze
233 272 Tolga Orhan TUR 04:33:00 4 Bronze
234 49 Dale Becker GBR KTM 250exc 04:34:49 4 Bronze
235 91 Justin Denn GBR Huskey TE300 04:34:57 4 Bronze
236 82 Ingo Schšber DEU KTM EXC 200 04:35:46 4 Bronze
237 69 Gavin Hunt GBR Husky 300 04:35:51 4 Bronze
238 267 Ramazan Cetin TUR 04:36:05 4 Bronze
239 218 Ibrahim Duraman TUR gas gas 250 04:41:22 4 Bronze
240 286 Berkay Selvili TUR 04:41:39 4 Bronze
241 213 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 04:41:59 4 Bronze
242 259 Idris Demiral TUR 04:42:03 4 Bronze
243 126 Michael Goerne USA KTM 300 04:43:03 4 Bronze
244 183 Van Stormbroek Marc NLD KTM 350 EXC 04:45:26 4 Bronze
245 277 Ozkan Ozkan TUR 04:56:10 4 Bronze
246 212 Berkay Bayramin TUR Husqvarna TE 250 04:59:17 4 Bronze
247 180 Tom Griffiths GBR Husaberg Te 250 2013 05:04:22 4 Bronze
248 242 Erman Balkin TUR Husaberg 250 05:15:16 4 Bronze
249 264 Murat Akõn TUR 05:24:23 4 Bronze
250 249 Mithat Kazan TUR 05:29:00 4 Bronze
251 154 Robert King GBR ktm 250 excf 05:31:39 4 Bronze
252 125 Mauro Romanin ITA Beta Trail 300 05:34:30 4 Bronze
253 108 Manuel Bleeck DEU KTM 520 EXC 05:34:45 4 Bronze
254 296 Mehmet Okuyan TUR 05:35:49 4 Bronze
255 289 Kemal Talha TUR 05:37:55 4 Bronze
256 85 James Turner GBR Beta 300 RR 05:51:16 4 Bronze
257 102 Levent Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 06:00:18 4 Bronze
258 195 Sezer Savasli TUR 01:50:56 null
259 292 Bulent Aladag TUR 02:43:09 null
260 67 Franssen Bart NLD KTM 450 Franssen special 02:46:34 null
261 226 Eryilmaz Inan TUR 2015 sherco se-r 250 03:13:25 null
262 281 Tolga Demir TUR 03:13:42 null
263 197 Sayat Sahakoglu TUR 03:21:19 null
264 202 Okan Tan TUR ktm 250 exc 03:21:49 null
265 239 Burcu Tugayoglu TUR Husaberg fe250 04:33:26 null
266 178 Timo Jungmann DEU Ktm exc 300 01:07:22 null
267 109 Manuel Bogner AUT KTM 300 XC-W 01:10:18 null
268 299 Kemal Kantar TUR TM 03:15:47 null
269 231 Dmitriy Parshin RUS Sherco SE 300 00:22:24 null
270 151 Richter Mark DEU Husqvarna FE 250 00:39:49 null
271 271 Akin GŸnbayram TUR 00:57:08 null
272 51 Daniel Trieflinger DEU Beta rr 350 00:00:00 DNS null
273 200 Sergei Vezbitskii RUS Husquarna 00:00:00 DNS null
274 220 Gokberk Yelten TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
275 61 Ege Mermer TUR KTM freeride 00:00:00 DNS null
276 196 Tayfun Canli TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
277 139 Ott Alexander DEU Husq 00:00:00 DNS null
278 8 Alfredo Gomez ESP Husqvarna 300 TE 2T 00:00:00 DNS null
279 42 Can Nuhoglu TUR KTM 2016 EXC 300 00:00:00 DNS null
280 256 Kayikci Nihat TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
281 100 Lars Nilsson SWE KTM 300 EXC 00:00:00 DNS null
282 45 Christian Scranton USA KTM exc 350 00:00:00 DNS null
283 23 Alberto Girardi ITA KTM 350 exc 00:00:00 DNS null
284 65 Fischer Roger CHE Husqvarna FE350 00:00:00 DNS null
285 73 Greg Maik CAN KTM 350 00:00:00 DNS null
286 274 Bayram Din TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
287 167 Simon Mcclean GBR KTM 300 EXC 00:00:00 DNS null
288 77 Helmut Pichler AUT KTM 300EXC 00:00:00 DNS null
289 149 Rene Jogimaa EST Husqvarna TE300 00:00:00 DNS null
290 78 Hermann Berger AUT Husquarna 300 00:00:00 DNS null
291 70 Gert Pieper NLD husqvarna 300te 00:00:00 DNS null
292 170 Stephen Leaming GBR ktm 250 exc 00:00:00 DNS null
293 144 Peter Zetterlund SWE KTM 350 00:00:00 DNS null
294 63 Erich Walketseder AUT Beta rr 300 00:00:00 DNS null
295 251 Ilbeyi Mehmet Ilker TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
296 140 Patrick Lachetta DEU KTM 300 EXC ’15 00:00:00 DNS null
297 123 Matty Temple GBR ktm exc 200 00:00:00 DNS null
298 279 Huseyin Neziroglu TUR 00:00:00 DNS null
299 62 Tara Freinademetz AUT kmt freeride 250 00:00:00 DNS null

The Mountain Race is the main event of Red Bull Sea to Sky! Winning the Mountain Race means winning Red Bull Sea to Sky!